Search

*

Detached House for sale Meditsinska Akademiya (Sofia City)

61,573€ | 120,426.32лв 103 m² Code 14

Request Additional Info

burz dom
Price per m² 598€ | 1,169.19лв
Neighborhood Meditsinska Akademiya (Sofia City)
Rooms 2
Heating System Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms 1
WC 1
  • Balcony

MAP

Detached House for sale Meditsinska Akademiya (Sofia City)