Email: burzdom21@gmail.com
Detached House for sale Meditsinska Akademiya (Sofia City)
65,127€ | 127,377.34лв, 113 m²
Agent code: 15
Property code: 19853833
Residential Detached House
Price 65,127€ | 127,377.34лв
Living Area in sq.m. 113 m²
Price per m² € 576
Neighborhood Meditsinska Akademiya (Sofia City)
Rooms 4
Heating System Autonomous heating system
  • Property features:
  • Balcony,