Email: burzdom21@gmail.com
Detached House for sale Centar (Sofia City)
41,919€ | 81,986.44лв, 69 m²
Agent code: 2
Property code: 19734808
Residential Detached House
Price 41,919€ | 81,986.44лв
Living Area in sq.m. 69 m²
Price per m² € 608
Neighborhood Centar (Sofia City)
Rooms 2
Heating System Autonomous heating system
  • Property features:
  • Balcony,